ART / Etchings etc / Etching 5417426
*
nr 541 7426
ETCHING
Lenght: ()
Signerad Karin Luts 60, torrnålsteknik, 7x12
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2008
at 16:36:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/9 17:12:23
1
150 kr
14/9 14:32:34
2
200 kr
14/9 20:35:47
3
450 kr
15/9 16:31:44
4
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik torrnålsteknik
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:16
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32
-
2157 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:53
-
2156 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:25
-
2164 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:36
*
ETCHING
nr 541 7426
ETCHING
Lenght: ()
Signerad Karin Luts 60, torrnålsteknik, 7x12
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/9 17:12:23 | 1 | 150 kr |
14/9 14:32:34 | 2 | 200 kr |
14/9 20:35:47 | 3 | 450 kr |
15/9 16:31:44 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik torrnålsteknik
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:16 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32
-
2157 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:53 -
2156 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:25 -
2164 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:36